10th International Conference
OFFSHORE WIND - LOGISTICS & SUPPLIES

20-21 OCTOBER 2021 GDYNIA
HYBRID EDITION

SAVE THE DATE!

PARTICIPANTS

 

Companies represented at 2021 edition:

Acteon Group
Actia Forum
Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu
Akademia Morska w Szczecinie
ALUSHIP
ATLAS COPCO POLSKA
Baker McKenzie Krzyżowski i Wspólnicy sp. k.
Baltic Diving Solutions
Baltic Power
Baltic Wind
BCT - Baltic Container Terminal
Beckmann Volmer Technology
Bilfinger Tebodin Poland
BIRETA Professional Translations A.Kempińska J.Woźniakowska Sp.J.
BOTA TECHNIK
British Embassy Warsaw
C. Hartwig Gdynia
Centrum Elektryczne "ANIA" Boguccy
Centrum Nowych Kompetencji
Colebrook Offshore
CO-MADE
Dajin Offshore Heavy Industry
DAMEN
Diesel Engine Service
DNV
Elecom
Electro Team Partners
Energomontaż-Północ Gdynia
Fabryka Konstrukcji Stalowych i Maszyn Spomasz
Fairplay Towage Polska
FRS Windcat Offshore Logistics
Gdansk University of Technology
Gdynia Maritime University
GE Power
Geo Ingenieurservice Polska
Global Wind Consulting
GOTECH
GRS Global Renewables Shipbrokers
Grupa Przemysłowa Baltic
Hitachi Energy
HYDROMEGA
Hyperbaric Consult
Iberdrola Renewables Polska
ILF Consulting Engineers Polska
Invest in Pomerania
Invest in Pomerania
JAN DE NUL NV
K2 Management
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marek Kacprzak
KONGSBERG MARITIME CM
KONGSTEIN
LOTOS Petrobaltic
MAG Offshore
MEWO
Morska Agencja Gdynia
Ned Project
Netherlands Embassy Poland
NKT HV Cables
NLMK DanSteel
Norwegian Energy Partners
N-Sea
Ocean Winds
PGE Baltica
Politechnika Gdańska
Polskie Ratownictwo Okrętowe
Polskie Sieci Elektroenergetyczne
Port of Gdynia Authority
Port of Ustka Authority
Pracodawcy Pomorza
Projmors Biuro Projektów Budownictwa Morskiego
Qair
Ramboll Polska
Remontowa Shipbuilding
RINA Poland
RWE Renewables
Salt Ship Design Poland
Sea Wind
Searenergy Offshore
Seaway7
Semco ETP Renewables
Semco Maritime
Siemens Gamesa
Steel Inspect
Stocznia Szczecińska Wulkan
SurveyAssociation 1914
TAURON Nowe Technologie
Technical Ship Management
Tele-Fonika Kable
Tensile (Eagle Team Ltd)
TotalEnergies Marketing Polska
TotalEnergies Renewables
Trident BMC
UL International Polska
Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Pomorskiego
Vestas
Viatron
Victor Energy
Vissim AS
Vulcan Training & Consultancy
Water2h2
WINDEA Offshore
Windhunter academy
Wood Thilsted Partners
Zachodniopomorski Klaster Morski
Zarząd Morskich Portow Szczecin i Świnoujście
ZRB Janicki

MAIN PARTNER


 

PARTNERS


 

HONORARY PATRONAGE TO BE ANNOUNCED


  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

 

MEDIA PATRONAGE


  • https://www.gramwzielone.pl/

 

ORGANIZER