7th International Conference & Exhibition
OFFSHORE WIND - LOGISTICS & SUPPLIES

17-18 OCTOBER 2018
Hotel Courtyard Waterfront Gdynia, Poland

PARTICIPANTS


Name Surname Company
Christoph Altmeppen E.ON
Arkadiusz Aszyk Mostostal Pomorze
Sławomir Bałdyga Polish Register of Shipping
Anna Barcikowska Sea Wind Polska
Maciej Bartmański PTMEW
Mariusz Batura GOTECH
Paweł Beecken Sea Wind Management
Dorota Bereza PSEW
Piotr Białowąs VIATEC
Vidar Martin Birkeland Equinor
Rafał Blankiewicz ILF Consulting Engineers Polska
Bartosz Bloch Port of Gdańsk Authority
Andreas Blutke Sea Wind Polska
Grzegorz Bławat Port of Gdynia Authority
Colin Brown Vattenfall Wind Power
Jakub Budzyński PTMEW
Dr. Arno Buysch E.ON
Monika Cirocka Invest in Pomerania
Frank Dahlhaus GICON / TU Freiberg
Agnieszka Deka EIA expert
Paula Dobek PTMEW
Karolina Drozd K2 Management
Lutz Dröge GeoSea Infra Solutions
Anna Dutkowska Energa Wytwarzanie
Grzegorz Dyrmo Port of Gdynia Authority
Bartłomiej Dyżewski MAKROMOR
Janusz Gajowiecki PSEW
Jörn Gerlach UL Renewable Energy
Tomasz Głowacki Morska Agencja Gdynia
Radosław Gniba GSG Towers
Jan Gortatowski FEM4CAD
Michał Gorzoch ILF Consulting Engineers Polska
Dennis Grosser E.ON Climate & Renewables
Zbigniew Gryglas Member of Parliament
Robert Grzegorowski PGE Energia Odnawialna
Maciej Grzesiewski Polenergia
Marcin Horała Member of Parliament
Anna Huryn Invest in Pomerania
Michael Idzior UL Renewable Energy
Joanna Irzabek Invest in Pomerania
Rafał Janczak ST3 Offshore
Inga Januszko Sea Wind Polska
Kaja Kalwasińska – Jarno Port of Gdynia Authority
Maciej Kaźmierski VIATEC
Wim Keen Convent Experts
Ulla Kiersgaard Port of Roenne
Takahito Kimura Mitsubishi Corporation
Janusz Kocimski Telemond Holding
Michał Jerzy Kołodziejczyk Equinor
Jakub Konieczny Euro Terminal
Arkadiusz Kropidłowski ST3 Offshore
Maciej Krzesiński Port of Gdynia Authority
Tim Kunstmann FRS Windcat Polska
Bartłomiej Latoszek Iberdrola Engineering and Construction
Sascha Lindemann Sea Wind Management 
Daniel Linoskar NKT
Johan Lojdquist NKT
Ryszard Machnikowski BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE
Andrzej Madejski Polish Register of Shipping
Emilia Makarewicz Tomo Group
Paul Malte E.ON
Mariusz Marciniak DOOSAN
Paweł Mawduk Mawi Consulting Engineer
Adam Meller Port of Gdynia Authority
Piotr Mirek Tele-Fonika Kable
Mathias Mo Equinor
Lena Modzelewska British Embassy Warsaw
Jef Monballieu Jan de Nul
Krzysztof Nadolski Antal
Piotr Nowak Port of Gdynia Authority
Tsuyoshi Ochi Metal One Deutschland
Bogdan Ołdakowski Actia Forum
Igor Pawela VIATRON
Karol Pogorzelski PGE Energia Odnawialna
Piotr Pokretowski Ahlmann-Zerssen
Edyta Portee SUPRIMA Systemy Mocowań
Paweł Przybylski Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy
Paweł Puacz Clifford Chance
Bogusz Ratajski Euroafrica Services
Andrzej Rąpała SINCOR
Thomas Rizk Embassy of Denmark
Czesław Romanowski Namiary na Morze i Handel
Roman Romanowski GE Power
Paweł Rytlewski Enea Wytwarzanie
Bartłomiej Sawicki BiznesAlert.pl
Izabela Serafin-Kowalska GOTECH
Artur Skiba Antal Polska
Wojciech Skoczylas Tele-Fonika Kable
Łukasz Słabek MAKROMOR
Marcin Sowiński Polenergia
Caspar Spreter von Kreudenstein WINDEA Offshore
Agata Staniewska Orsted
Piotr B. Stareńczak Portal Morski
Dawid Starzyczny DAAS
Knut Erik Steen Norwegian Energy Partners
Iris Stempfle Fred. Olsen Windcarrier
Allaart Stern Stern-Consulting
Kristian Sumstad Equinor
Beata Szymanowska Port of Gdynia Authority
Michał Śmigielski Morska Agencja Gdynia
Magdalena Świtoń G-Solutions
Michał Tokarz Geo Ingenieurservice Polska
Arsen Trochimczuk BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE
Sara Trzebiatowska PTMEW
Mieczysław Twardowski BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE
Wojciech Tyborowski Invest in Pomerania
Joanna Tymcik Baltic Resourcing
Rafał Tymcik Rafal Tymcik Consulting
Richard van Aurich SHL Contracting Germany
Sander van Helvoort Peterson (United Kingdom)
Robert Weeks TELE-FONIKA Kable / JDR
Paweł Weiner MEWO
Fabian Wilke E.ON
Zbigniew Wiszniewski Navimor Inter-Trade
Jacek Wiśniewski Euroafrica Services
Paweł Wiśniewski Baltic Trade and Invest
Björn Wittek Rhenus Offshore Logistics
Mariusz Witoński PTMEW
Marek Wołoszko GE
Jakub Wnuczyński GSG Towers
Martyna Zaborowska PTMEW
Jowita Zielinkiewicz Port of Gdańsk Authority
Piotr Żeglarski Seaway Offshore Cables
Sławomir Żygowski GE Power

PARTNERS


  • UL
  • Port Gdynia
  • Invest in Pomerania
  • PSEW

HONORARY PATRONAGE


  • Ministerstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej
  • Embassy of Denmark
  • British Embassy Warsaw

MEDIA PATRONAGE


 

ORGANIZER