7th International Conference & Exhibition
OFFSHORE WIND - LOGISTICS & SUPPLIES

17-18 OCTOBER 2018
Hotel Courtyard Waterfront Gdynia, Poland

PARTICIPANTS


Name Surname Company
Richard van Aurich SHL Contracting Germany GmbH
Lech Bałachowski Gdansk University of Technology
Maciej Bartmański PTMEW
Pawel Beecken Sea Wind Management GmbH
Caspar Blum Baltic Diver Germany
Bartosz Brzoska BV Twentsche Kabelfabriek TKF, T.A.
Edwin van de Brug Van Oord Offshore Wind Projects bv
Jakub Budzyński PTMEW
Wim Ceuppens TELEMONT HOLDING
Patrycja Cybulska Portal of GospodarkaMorska.pl
Frank Dahlhaus GICON - Großmann Ingenieur Consult GmbH
Wanda Deda Baltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o.
Paula Dobek Polskie Towarzystwo Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej
Karolina Drozd K2 Management A/S
Piotr Dynowski Dynpap Sp. z o.o.
Anna Filipek Portal of GospodarkaMorska.pl
Alex Gauntt SIEM Offshore Contractors GmbH
Łukasz Gerigk Shiprepair Yard 'NAUTA' S.A.
Christopher Iwens Deme-GeoSea NV
Andrzej Jamra Marshall Office of Pomeranian Voivodeship
Michał Józkowicz Powen Wafapomp Group
Ulla Kiersgaard Port of Roenne A/S
Paweł Klim Remontowa Shipbuilding S.A.
Kamil Kluka Siemens Wind Power Sp. z o.o.
Janusz Kocimski TELEMONT HOLDING
Kacper Kostrzewa EDP Renewables Polska Sp. z o.o.
Mateusz Kowalewski Portal of GospodarkaMorska.pl
Jan Koelbel Baltic Diver Germany
Wojciech Królikowski Technical Ship Management Sp. z o.o.
Łukasz Kuciński ORBIS S.A.
Tim Kunstmann FRS Windcat Offshore Logistics GmbH
Stanisław Kuzmanow Subsea and EOD Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
Florian Ladage wpd offshore solutions GmbH
Maciej Lisowski CRIST S.A.
Anna Łopion Obserwator Morski
Wojciech Łużniak Deutsche Windtechnik
Ryszard Machnikowski BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO  MORSKIE SA SKA
Jürgen Mackeprang Deutsche Offshore Consult GmbH / BalMarTech
Geert Mertens C- Wind Polska Sp. z o.o.
Piotr Mirek TELE-FONIKA KABLE S.A.
Artur Mitrowski Budmiex S.A.
Katarina Neuhaeuser HWW Personal GmbH
Daniel Okruciński CRIST S.A.
Eyk-Uw Pap Baltic Diver Germany
Tim Petersen SSC Baltic Wind Sp. z o.o.
Michał Piekarski Baker & McKenzie Krzyżowski i Wspólnicy sp. k.
Łukasz Piotrowicz Grupa Doradcza SMDI
Tomasz Płotka StoGda Ship Design & Engineering Sp. z o.o.
Karol Pogorzelski PGE Energia Odnawialna S.A.
Paweł Przybylski Siemens Wind Power Sp. z o.o.
Andrzej Rodziewicz MS TFI
Florenz Rogge ONP Management GmbH
Pavel Rolenc Latchways PLC AN MSA Safety Company
Łukasz Różański Portal of GospodarkaMorska.pl
Mariusz Rutowicz Kuehne + Nagel Sp.z o.o.
Joanna Rzepecka Baltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o.
Manuel Seifert HWW Personal GmbH
Iazbela Serafin-Kowalska GOTECH Sp. z o.o.
Michał Sienkiewicz Remontowa Marine Design & Consulting
Sławomir Sikorski Energymore
Wojciech Skoczylas TELE-FONIKA KABLE S.A
Marcin Sowiński Polenergia S.A.
Dominik Sychowski Energomontaż- Północ Gdynia S.A.
Tomasz Świątkowski StoGda Ship Design & Engineering Sp. z o.o.
Katarzyna Tabisz GOTECH Sp. z o.o.
Michał Taraska Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin
Michał Tokarz Geo Ingenieurservice Polska Sp. z o.o. / BalMarTech
Arsen Trachimczuk Baltex Energia i Górnictwo Morskie S.A. S.K-A
Tanja Tralau Windea Offshore GmbH & Co.KG
Mieczysław Twardowski Baltex Energia i Górnictwo Morskie S.A. S.K-A
Michael Wasilewski Øglænd System A/S
Bernd von Wieding Baltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Wiśniewski Embassy of Denmark
Łukasz Witkowski EDP Renewables Polska Sp. z o.o.
Mariusz Witoński PTMEW
Cezary Wosztal Deme-GeoSea NV
James Young TELE-FONIKA KABLE S.A.
Martyna Zaborowska Polskie Towarzystwo Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej
Łukasz Zagórski EDP Renewables Polska Sp. z o.o.
Małgorzata Żak SSC Baltic Wind Sp. z o.o.
Piotr Żeglarski SIEM Offshore Contractors GmbH

PARTNERS


  • UL
  • Port Gdynia
  • Invest in Pomerania
  • PSEW

HONORARY PATRONAGE


  • Ministerstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej
  • Embassy of Denmark
  • British Embassy Warsaw

MEDIA PATRONAGE


 

ORGANIZER